© 2007.
-- , .
. -- .
.
, , , , .
:
, ,
...
«

- , 3.10.2008

- 3 (). , . , 3- . , .

, , , , .

, .

-, , .- .

Dr . Calin Margineanu . , . , , .

, - - .

:

- Zarina s Design Modesty Blaise - -1

- Nev Lemar Holli Dolli
- ( )
- Savali Opium BIS - 3
- Savali Amazing Girl 4
- Savali Shtuchka 2 , Savali Shugar Bebby - 5

- Deilengen Fantasy Girl Faboluos
 
.

Junior class - dog
BOSS GRAND SEN - 2007.08.17.
(Vieniamin Metallik - Matritsa Sen-Zhermen) exc.2.
BRANDO GRAND SEN - 2007.08.17.
(Vieniamin Metallik - Matritsa Sen-Zhermen) ?
CRAZY CASTRO FORTUNA MORAVIA - 2007.10.16.
(Mohner's Peppermill - Rendy Ravena ze Záhrabské) exc.3.
RUS TOP RATE GREAT HIT - 2007.10.16.
(Ave Concorde Rythmn - Rus Top Rate Unique) exc.4.
WUSTEFUCHS CRANDERRY MESA -2007.08.08.
(Asgard Navigator Wustefuchs - Asgard Mesa Mist Wustefuchs) exc.1., HPJ, Junior Club Winner, K.CH., ISPU cert

 

Intermediate class
EPOHA KURABO ESENIN - 2007.06.23.
(Ch.Nois Ephona Rockfeller - Ch.Undina Walky) exc.1., CAC, K.CH., ISPU cert.
SIR QASPAR VOM ACHTER PLATZCHEN - 2006.12.26.
(Quaspar vom Achterplatzchen - Argenta's Prima Primadonna) exc.3.
TOP TARGET NATIONAL PRIDE - 2007.04.16.
(Casso's Jalabert - Top Target Felichita) exc.2., Res.CAC

 

Open class
ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 2003.05.23.
(Katahdin Ironclad - Elza z Nurtu Stobrawy) absence
AVE CONCORDE YAVOR - 2006.08.02.
(Maxandr-Elvi's Goliath - Ave Concorde Yava) exc.4.
DANDY MAY ELDZH HOPE - 2004.09.16.
(Top Target Best Choice - Femida Ratler Bart) exc.3.
DINAMUNDE TALIVALDIS - 2002.01.02.
(Mihan Fagotti - Dinamunde Dolli Molli) excellent
DRONAS RINALDO RIENZI -
(Dronas Jean Paul Gaultier - Berrimor Bavaria) excellent
GRAND SEN AZAR - 2006.04.21.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Matritsa Sen-Zhermen) exc.2., Res.CAC
JAMES BOND ELDZH HOPE - 2005.10.22.
(Klef-Bestand Aramis - Femida Rattler Bart) ?
TRELS JACOBINETSGELIS - 2003.03.02.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Gerhildagelis) exc.1., CAC, K.CH., ISPU cert, Club Winner
TRELS MEISTERSINGER BRUNOGELIS - 2006.03.27.
(Metallic Venianim - Trels Gerhildagelis) ?

 

Champion class
AILE'PS - 2004.06.29.
(Blow Like The Wind - Medrie's American Dream) ?
DRONAS INSPEKTOR REX - 2003.02.23.
(Dronas Mister Iks - Dronas Ivetta) exc.2., Res.CAC
EXCLUSIVE EATON ALARM BESKYD - 2006.05.16.
(Ch.Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Ch.Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd) exc.1., CAC, K.CH., ISPU cert
METALLIC AMBASSADOR - 2001.05.05.
(Sting Fain Monstr - Konsuela) exc.3.
TOP TARGET FANDORIN - 2005.02.07.
(Top Target Paragon - Top Target Felichita) absence
TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER SUPERMAN - 2004.09.29.
(Táncoslábú Silver Caruso - Denis Gros Chery) exc.4.

 

Veteran class
ARGENTA'S LOJTNANT LOKE - 2000.01.16.
(Geistvoll Voltaire - Argenta's Xanthia) exc.2., Res.CAC
AVE CONCORDE MONT BLANC - 1999.10.11.
(Ich.Je T'Aime vd. Goliathhöhe - Mystiqe Concorde) exc.1., CAC, Veteran Club Winner, K.CH., ISPU cert, Veteran BIS 3rd place
BLOWE LIKE THE WIND - 1999.12.25.
(Againts The Wind Once More - Astra) exc.3.

 

SUKI
Baby class - bitch
TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER ZARA - 2008.04.08.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Toscana) ?

 

Junior class
BONA GRAND SEN - 2007.08.17.
(Vieniamin Metallik - Matritsa Sen-Zhermen) exc.1., HPJ, Junior Club Winner, K.CH., ISPU cert
GREY TETIS CHARA - 2007.07.23.
(Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Grey Tetis Rosa Ringa) exc.2.
HI-FI Z CZARTOWEGO POLA - 2007.04.23.
(Ich.Top Target Fandorin - Ch.Finezja z Czartowego Pola) absence
HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR BRYANA - 2007.04.15.
(Ich.Dronas Otello "Grisha" - Ich.Hosszúbereki-Császár Zsazsa) exc.4.
INVIDIA DIOS BELLE ARTI - 2007.11.03.
(Sir Quaspar vom Achterplatzchen - Una Viola D'Argenta) ?
IZZY SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE - 2007.09.17.
(Gaudeamus Now or Never - Galactic Gwenn ze Záhrabské) ?
TOP TARGET NEW DISCOVERY - 2007.04.16.
(Casso's Jalabert - Top Target Felichita) ?
TRELS HAKAMADAGELIS - 2007.07.10.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Ziglindagelis) exc.3.

 

Intermediate class
HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR FERRERO ROCHER - 2007.06.10.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Ranger - Indiana Summer the Bearded of Nedeljkov) exc.3.
TOP TARGET NORTHERN LIGHTS - 2007.04.16.
(Casso's Jalabert - Top Target Felichita) exc.2., Res.CAC
WIELKA BABA Z JAMNA - 2006.11.20.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Sonata z Jamna) exc.1., CAC, K.CH., ISPU cert

 

Open class
BOOTSIE BOHEMIA CARDINAL - 2006.08.02.
(Ch.Yacco ze Zahrabske - Ch.Adele Rezlark) ?
FREYA FLORIANA - 2005.07.16.
(Jetaime Talhi Right Revanche - Dagmara) exc.1., CAC, K.CH., ISPU cert
GAUDEAMUS LUMINA - 2005.06.24.
(Gaudeamus Graf Purple - Baroness-Bella ze Zahrabske) excellent
METALLIC ZEONILLA-VANILLA - 2006.08.19.
(Trels Gendelgelis - Pfeffer Urania Metallic) exc.2., Res.CAC
TRELS JAROSLAVNAGELIS - 2003.03.02.
(Trels Esquire Frederic - Trels Gerhildagelis) exc.3.
TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS - 2004.08.22.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Trels Gerhildagelis) exc.4.
VISTA HARMONIJA - 2005.02.22.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Osme Univer Elfas) ?

 

Champion class
ELEGANT EUNICE ALARM BESKYD - 2006.05.16.
(Ch.Ankor Kurazh Bombastic - Ch.Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd) exc.1., CAC, K.CH., ISPU cert, Club Winner, BOB, Res.BIS
EZÜST GRÁNIT KIM - 2005.08.01.
(Umber de Barbadura - Pannon Royal Arabesc) excellent
FIONA PUNTA ARENAS - 2002.09.15.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Panna Mania z Jamna) ?very good
GRAND SEN ANAIS - 2006.04.21.
Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa) ?
JOIE DE VIVRE DEI FOLLETTI GRIGI - 2004.12.15.
(Capitano Mio Capito D'Utrillo - Hej Grey Magic dei Folletti Grigi) ?
KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 2004.09.11.
(Von Roth's Easy Rider - Katahdin Perfect Strom) absence
MEDRIE'S AMERICAN DREAM - 2002.06.25.
(Medrie's Shadow di Casa Netzer - Skansen's Amie of Medrie Pa) exc.2., Res.CAC
METALLIC ZADIRA-INDIRA - 2006.08.19.
(Trels Gendelgelis - Pfeffer Urania Metallic) ?
SONATA Z JAMNA - 2001.01.04.
(Ave Concorde Losk - Mina z Jamna) ?
TOP TARGET FAMILY JEWEL - 2005.02.05.
(Top Target Paragon - Top Target Felichita) exc.4.
TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER TOSCANA - 2005.08.30.
(Vasko-Dixie vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Denis Gros Chara) ?
UNA VIOLA D'ARGENTA - 2002.06.10.
(Bandito - Abi Forvard Ezhevita) exc.3.
Veteran class
DRONAS HAPPY CASE - 2000.01.31.
(Dronas Rikert - Dronas Intriga) exc.1., CAC, K.CH., ISPU cert, Veteran Club Winner

 

 

Otis Boanergos Galliley Rüde Jüngsten VV 1
Fit To Otis Boanergos Grand Calvera Rüde Jugend V 1, EJSG
Deep Purple Grand Calvera Rüde Zwischen V 1
Perry Mason del Grande Moro Rüde Zwischen V 2
Born to Beclau Grand Calvera Rüde Zwischen SG
Amulet for Alfa Adrian ot Barbatsutsy Rüde Offen V
Cherni Strazhnik Lucky´s Cowboy Rüde Offen V 2
Kadet Bohemia Cardinal Rüde Offen V
Merlin of Cindyland Rüde Offen sg
Oliver del Grande Moro Rüde Offen V 3
Yackety Yak Grand Calvera Rüde Offen V 1
Cherni Strazhnik vom Mandelröschen Rüde Champion V
Cereus Jalto ot Barbatsutsy Rüde Champion V 3
Cherni Strazhnik Luck Mandelroeschen Rüde Champion V1,CACIB,ESG, BOB
Don Diego Flavago Rüde Champion V
Escape Grand Calvera Rüde Champion V
Mr.Bean Grand Calvera Rüde Champion V 2, Res-CACIB
Otis Boanergos Shantekler Rüde Champion
Simon Marvel Ot Barbatsutsy Rüde Champion V 4
Bastien z Rokytenskeho Zahrady Rüde Champion V
Chanel des Terres Dáunis Hündin Jugend V1, EJSG
Cherni Strazhnik Truly Yours Hündin Jugend V 3
Hera Flor D´luna Grand Calvera Hündin Jugend V 2
Mikes Uti Venus Hündin Jugend SG
Gassira Flavago Hündin Jugend sg
CC Black Grand Calvera Hündin Zwischen V 3
Dark Beauty Grand Calvera Hündin Zwischen V 1
Octane del Grande Moro Hündin Zwischen V 2
Cherni Strazhnik Lucky Twice Hündin Offen V 2
Christine od Dalajskeho Potoka Hündin Offen V 1, Res-CACIB
Nougat-Lady von der Fortuna-Ranch Hündin Offen sg
Beclau Black Lady Bikin Hündin Offen sg
Cherni Strazhnik Having Luck Hündin Champion V 2
Vassari de MansoPelegri Hündin Champion V 1, CACIB, ESG

 

!

.

»